Hettenshausen

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Hettenshausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.624 27,3 %
GRÜNE 8.632 16,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 9.900 18,5 %
AfD 3.475 6,5 %
SPD 7.819 14,6 %
FDP 1.387 2,6 %
ÖDP 3.410 6,4 %
BL 4.349 8,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.642 -
Wähler 1.029 62,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 38 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 53.596 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rohrmann Martin 1 711
2 Straub Karl 2 388
3 Neumayr Birgid 14 197
4 Heinrich Reinhard 6 474
5 Wayand Ludwig 8 220
6 Winter Franziska 23 217
7 Flössler Fabian 17 343
8 Stanglmayr Erna 9 303
9 Westner Anton 3 351
10 Machold Jens 4 314
11 Vogler Albert 5 556
12 Seitz Martin 11 316
13 Sellmair Robert 36 184
14 Bergwinkel Helmut 20 244
15 König Manfred 16 221
16 Bergmeister Emilie 27 234
17 Weichenrieder Michael 24 184
18 Brummer Alois 10 308
19 Lutz Martin 25 186
20 Röder Thomas 12 389
21 Deml Erich 22 192
22 Steinberger Anton 18 711
23 Schranner Johann 21 195
24 Weichenrieder Max 7 330
25 Breher Barbara 32 256
26 Wolf Johann 28 217
27 Wiesbeck Armin 29 286
28 Moser Christian 15 322
29 Aichele Andreas 19 175
30 Kirmaier Bernhard 30 158
31 Ries Benjamin 31 156
32 Wildmoser Thomas 43 165
33 Kieferl Anita 39 201
34 Schwab Dieter 34 221
35 Fleischer Johanna 54 174
36 Russer Manfred 13 273
37 Kreis Manfred 47 153
38 Ott Georg 40 478
39 Amann Roman 38 158
40 Dr. Streußnig Matthias 45 179
41 Neuber Roman 26 172
42 Beck Irmgard 35 175
43 Neumayr Thomas 50 147
44 Faltermeier Bernd 55 166
45 Petz Michael 41 159
46 Müller Franz 52 162
47 Breitmoser Gabi 48 144
48 Schaipp Xaver 33 191
49 Sedlmeier Franz 51 143
50 Schöll Wilma 46 321
51 Hörnlein Dominikus 56 132
52 Möller Dirk 59 156
53 Todd Brendan 57 155
54 Nobre dos Reis Marco 58 159
55 Görlitz Victoria 44 141
56 Müller Silvia 49 131
57 Schretzlmeier Engelbert 37 176
58 Heidersberger Anna 42 162
59 Görlitz Hanswerner 53 128
60 Spreng Daniel 60 164

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schnapp Kerstin 1 330
2 Ettenhuber Norbert 3 203
3 Janecek Birgit 4 162
4 Dörfler Roland 2 343
5 Winkelmann Brigitta 5 159
6 Reim Wilhelm 8 166
7 Siebel Alice 14 181
8 Noß Oliver 11 173
9 Kießling Kim 6 167
10 Klimsch André 22 134
11 Kretzschmar Tabea 10 169
12 Breitsameter Josef 7 185
13 Rumpf Emily 16 140
14 Helmbrecht Günter 15 215
15 Wohlschläger Barbara 20 152
16 Wohlschläger Reno 9 182
17 Stumpf Theresa 17 157
18 Boeddeker Peter 35 127
19 Düring Andrea 27 132
20 Seitz Sebastian 13 130
21 Lob Julia 12 160
22 Marbach Siegfried 18 112
23 Wenger Ulrike 23 121
24 Ponta Luis 26 152
25 Benz Eva 42 121
26 Schrag Hermann 24 171
27 Charitou Helene 29 148
28 Singer Bernhard 30 142
29 Dr. rer. nat. Radke de Cuba Maria 19 151
30 Petuchow Nikolai 34 113
31 Lob Anna-Lena 36 129
32 Schnapp Helmut 48 126
33 Schaipp Paula 41 128
34 Bothe Florian 32 111
35 Kürzinger Ursula 33 118
36 Dr. phil. Geißlinger Johann 40 118
37 Steils Ina 21 132
38 Zeitler Richard 45 116
39 Drexler Irina 31 183
40 Schratt Quirin 38 151
41 Dr. Gross-Dinter Ursula 47 116
42 Schmitz-Valckenberg Peter 54 130
43 Reim Julia 43 117
44 Schulz Ronny 58 110
45 Furtmayr Angelika 25 168
46 Euringer Michael 39 126
47 Hirmer Simone 44 125
48 Hartmann Stephan 52 110
49 Capobianco Sabrina 56 122
50 Degner Torben 53 108
51 Schrag Ursula 37 128
52 Westcombe-Benn Ingo 51 111
53 Streit-Hörlein Anna 50 110
54 Kühnel Carsten 55 100
55 Haslbeck Kornelia 60 110
56 Gröller Stefan 57 103
57 Schittenhelm Ramona 46 99
58 Kießling Andreas 59 99
59 Dr. rer. nat. Euringer Kathrin 28 130
60 Janecek Dieter 49 100

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gürtner Albert 1 660
2 Finkenzeller Josef 2 273
3 Nerb Herbert 4 166
4 Hechinger Max 3 509
5 Guld Georg 6 154
6 Müller Ernst 8 117
7 Gigl Alfons 5 141
8 Braun Martin 11 153
9 Heinzlmair Peter 10 342
10 Erl Erich 7 159
11 Sterz Manfred 9 349
12 Koch Anja 14 141
13 Engel Adolf 19 121
14 Zimmermann Simon 12 136
15 Hetzenecker Gerda 18 140
16 Haindl Jürgen 15 164
17 Steinberger Heinrich 17 112
18 Link Georg 29 115
19 Hagl Wolfgang 22 782
20 Knorr Max 13 338
21 Kumpf Georg 28 115
22 Huber Xaver 25 122
23 Hochmuth Ralf 42 113
24 Lettmair Florian 32 173
25 Grabmair Hubertus 24 115
26 Alter Christian 21 116
27 Fürbacher-Walter Ulrike 27 117
28 Schrödl Markus 16 135
29 Schmid Johann 20 220
30 Sauer-Sturmes Lydia 57 188
31 Knoll Marianne 41 188
32 Kalatschek Thomas 38 108
33 Schrott Sebastian 33 103
34 Kreuter Peter 50 99
35 Heigl Ludwig 48 98
36 Rockermeier Johann 46 99
37 Westermair Simon 26 106
38 Otto Peter 39 101
39 Milleder Manfred 34 97
40 Schweiger Ernst 40 93
41 Breu Otto 53 93
42 Schwertfirm Gerti 23 132
43 Fröschl Stephanie 43 150
44 Schmitz Tobias 59 93
45 Meier Robert 49 100
46 Dalmeier Stefan 47 94
47 Amler Alexander 37 105
48 Heidrich Claudia 36 101
49 Silberhorn Tobias 51 90
50 Gross Martina 45 92
51 Fuchs Robert 54 102
52 Stegmeier Thomas 58 89
53 Trapp Eva 35 126
54 Fasold Christine 55 114
55 Mulinski Gerhard 52 84
56 Feulner Siegfried 31 95
57 Schöll Hans 56 196
58 Kufer Andreas 30 211
59 Lange Moritz 60 86
60 Dr. Höckmayr Andreas 44 169

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Staudhammer Claus 1 232
2 Teich Tobias 3 199
3 Robin Josef 2 174
4 Schmidt Dirk 6 189
5 See Daniel 5 165
6 Neumeier Christian 8 183
7 Klotsch Michael 9 175
8 Federl Alois 4 230
9 Schmidt Andreas 7 162
10 See Sabrina 11 162
11 Biberger Johann 10 159
12 Blab Werner 13 198
13 Eichler Andrew 12 156
14 Tellbrunn Rolf 14 162
15 Wolfe Anita 15 109
16 Haberl Dominik 16 115
17 Kaiser Hartmut 18 98
18 Morgenstern Rupert 17 106
19 Schönbeck Henriette 20 105
20 Dr. Wehse Rainer 19 104
21 Baudisch Herbert 22 101
22 Kaufner Hans-Joachim 21 93
23 Müller Peter 23 98

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herschmann Andreas 2 471
2 Drack Elke 6 129
3 Schmid Martin 3 132
4 Spitzenberger Julia 7 256
5 Käser Markus 5 338
6 Strobl Marianne 13 122
7 Herker Thomas 1 514
8 Brunnhuber Sabine 9 97
9 Hammerschmid Werner 4 194
10 Kummerer-Beck Marianne 15 167
11 Keck Christian 8 116
12 Kiss-Lohwasser Verena 16 218
13 Bals Thilo 11 91
14 Ostler Ulrike 29 112
15 Freudenberger Wolfgang 27 86
16 Dr. phil. Hartmann Annette 32 89
17 Simbeck Florian 12 164
18 Maier Tanja 28 90
19 Rothmeier Franz 17 83
20 Totzauer Maddalena 22 92
21 Breitsameter Manfred 23 103
22 Maywald Susanne 30 84
23 Rechenauer Oliver 18 96
24 Lob Sandra 14 174
25 Lederer Hartmut 10 86
26 Schembera Waltraud 33 87
27 Schwarzmair Elvis 19 87
28 Klimke Anja 52 91
29 Stoll Martin 21 78
30 Frank Brigitte 26 84
31 Stahl Fabian 31 132
32 Ruhfaß Sabine 20 100
33 Salvermoser Johannes 40 443
34 Abeltshauser Claudia 35 236
35 Schaubeck Hermann 37 78
36 Hinterwimmer Anna 48 96
37 Eisenrieder Rudi 34 80
38 Drexler Brigitte 53 162
39 Borggräfe Jens 57 133
40 Freudenberger Jutta 36 83
41 Froschmeier Johann 24 80
42 Buck Stephanie 49 105
43 Thanner Christoph 59 84
44 Schmidt Marta 51 80
45 Kolbeck Thomas 39 82
46 Stemmer Magdalena 43 98
47 Lippke Harald 55 81
48 Rogmann Andrea 25 75
49 Thaller Günther 47 75
50 Felber Christiana 56 81
51 Ostler Christian 44 93
52 Niedermeier Gyöngyi 58 89
53 Karakösem Orhan 54 75
54 Maywald Jörg 50 69
55 Mittermaier Joerg 45 73
56 Hils Florian 60 78
57 Lohwasser Adolf 46 99
58 Kopetzky Steffen 42 113
59 Käser Willi 41 93
60 Feßl Peter 38 122

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neudert Thomas 1 43
2 Vogelmann Lea 10 19
3 Niedermayr Franz 2 91
4 Birkner Astrid 17 32
5 Röhrich Fabian 3 14
6 Pelz-Thaller Elke 4 25
7 Mucke Sebastian 9 17
8 Riesner Andreas 26 21
9 Maurer Stefan 6 59
10 Kaindl Jessica 22 19
11 Dr. Orzek Sybille 16 17
12 Ganser Alexander 11 15
13 Eberle Gudrun 15 19
14 Kraus Andreas 35 24
15 Gold Johannes 27 27
16 Neugschwender Matthias 21 17
17 Ritz Stefan 48 77
18 Langner-Tschach Marko 28 21
19 Gendrisch Patrick 31 14
20 Wendling Michael 50 17
21 Kaempf Katrin 18 20
22 Andre Stefanie 38 16
23 Landauer Florian 8 14
24 Lehner Theresa 13 28
25 Winterberg Hinnerk 52 23
26 Dr.-Ing. Sentpali Stefan 47 18
27 Ippy Stefan 7 19
28 Löw Jakob 40 46
29 Hiltner Markus 25 20
30 Eisert Oliver 22 14
31 Koske Martin 40 18
32 Birkner Thomas 37 22
33 Coufal Markus 33 22
34 Pappert Constanze 51 22
35 Dohmen Niklas 56 17
36 Friedl Magdalena 29 14
37 Peter Christian 30 14
38 Förstl-Kuhn Günther 54 14
39 Dr. med. vet. habil. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea 19 20
40 Dreßl Marco 20 40
41 Burger-Kaempf Sabine 24 18
42 Dunskus Adrian 57 17
43 Pappert Lars 55 17
44 Neudert Kathrin 32 18
45 Schweiger Michael 12 29
46 Söltl Josef 5 20
47 Schwarzbauer Christian 39 23
48 Hendel Heidemarie 59 16
49 Röhrich Matthias 42 14
50 Postel Josef 46 39
51 Stemmer Sonja 53 17
52 Schmidmayr Stefan 49 14
53 Neumann Florian 45 15
54 Niedermayr Anna 44 26
55 Werther Georg 36 17
56 Buchner Birgit 58 18
57 Bürger Laura 43 18
58 Renkl Blanka 34 13
59 Reinhold Ingwelde 60 12
60 Stockmaier Thomas 14 17

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haiplik Reinhard 1 422
2 Dr. Skoruppa Stefan 2 246
3 Ebner Siegfried 4 132
4 Steinberger Josef 3 78
5 Huber Pia 6 96
6 Hirmer Robert 5 61
7 Molter Helga 19 51
8 Sendtner Franz 13 65
9 Pamler Reinhold 9 48
10 Kienle Patricia 15 46
11 Huber Andreas 16 68
12 Döring Magdalena 34 41
13 Dr. Ugele Bernhard 14 60
14 Neumair Judith 12 56
15 Bebst Benjamin 27 43
16 Munz Robert 18 40
17 Haunz Egidius 8 54
18 Mutter Stefan 45 35
19 Hundsberger Nicole 11 40
20 Thurner Albert 7 82
21 Baumgartner Wolfgang 41 53
22 Rothbucher Ruth 35 54
23 Kutsch Anke 22 38
24 Dr. Loserth Josef 31 59
25 Weber Nathalie 29 35
26 Preitschopf Matthias 24 100
27 Gürtner Thomas 21 58
28 Galler Karlheinz 25 30
29 Steger Oliver 42 36
30 Müller Stephan 40 43
31 Amon Christian 23 44
32 Ivanica Monika 28 41
33 Kreil Thomas 47 40
34 Schmidt Dieter 36 34
35 Schwab Brigitte 30 29
36 Obermair Georg 54 30
37 Gaßner Georg 26 55
38 Döring Stefan 17 49
39 Dr. Meyer Barbara 37 45
40 Burger Albert 32 36
41 Bornemann Dorothee 39 36
42 Ametsberger Christian 46 36
43 Fischer Elisabeth 51 32
44 Seeger-Fischer Andrea 57 29
45 Liedl Elisabeth 55 28
46 Haunz Annemarie 33 34
47 Bischl Johanna 43 52
48 Gürtner Renate 52 30
49 Schmidt Rainer 49 25
50 Kastner Thomas 50 35
51 Rieder Martin 44 36
52 Maaß Hildegard 20 27
53 Render Torben 58 51
54 Schachner Gabriela 59 27
55 Rachl Christian 38 43
56 Schmid Anna 60 34
57 Rachl-Jakob Bettina 56 31
58 Neumair Gustav 48 26
59 Schachner Michaela 53 33
60 Fischer Richard 10 92

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Huber Karl 1 262
2 Meyer Andreas 5 69
3 Dietz Xaver 6 54
4 Franken Michael 4 104
5 Renauer Erwin 12 129
6 Kaindl Gabi 3 269
7 Schuster Nikolaus 41 46
8 Weber Paul 2 95
9 Missbrandt Katharina 23 52
10 Kohl Markus 15 48
11 Huber Bernd 26 177
12 Inderwies Wolfgang 13 99
13 Dr. Schweiger Andreas 49 63
14 Schütz-Finkenzeller Annette 29 75
15 Frank Beate 17 82
16 Wojta Hans 9 656
17 Redl Sandra 19 51
18 Hepperle Bastian 21 83
19 Eitelhuber Christian 48 54
20 Geisse Armin 25 50
21 Pflügl Konrad 8 45
22 Dittmann Kathrin 34 48
23 Ronawati Norbert 58 46
24 Sommerer Horst 32 51
25 Kellermann Gerhard 52 42
26 Bachmaier Reinhard 7 55
27 Denk Dennis 42 98
28 Dorfner-Huber Helga 22 47
29 Konn Andrea 47 42
30 Fiederer Markus 16 105
31 Vogler Johann 10 53
32 Steinmann Bettina 53 81
33 Klinger Hans 36 41
34 Niebauer Manfred 11 48
35 Dilser Daniela 43 48
36 Hack Elke 44 81
37 Elsner Rudolf 37 36
38 Korger Horst 59 34
39 Kirmaier Martin 14 33
40 Grubwinkler Ottilie 40 54
41 Dick Andrea 33 72
42 Hufnagel Stefan 28 41
43 Strasser Erwin 24 45
44 Troiano Fabio 20 32
45 Schweiger Michael 35 42
46 Schuster Isolde 57 37
47 Feigl Eva 31 50
48 Kleinheinz Christian 55 43
49 Großmann Elisabeth 30 33
50 Huber Theresa 38 47
51 Schmid Martin 51 28
52 Hufnagl Günter 50 34
53 Kothmeier Adolf 18 27
54 Semmler Klaus 39 24
55 Ronawati Jasmina 60 34
56 Finkenzeller Stefan 45 43
57 Leibl Peter 54 24
58 Pflügl Janina 27 30
59 Volkert Klaus 56 22
60 Dinauer Nadine 46 35

Ankunftstafel

Ankunftstafel

Kreistagswahl 2020, Hettenshausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Gebiet Übergeordnetes Gebiet Uhrzeit
11 - Briefwahlbezirk Hettenshausen 08:36
2 - Kindergarten Hettenshausen Hettenshausen 08:36
1 - Rathaus Hettenshausen Hettenshausen 08:36
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei