Wahlbeteiligung: 51,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Manching
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 68.910 26,3 %
GRÜNE 22.518 8,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 85.086 32,5 %
AfD 19.859 7,6 %
SPD 34.287 13,1 %
FDP 4.799 1,8 %
ÖDP 6.017 2,3 %
BL 20.560 7,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.738 -
Wähler 5.046 51,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 154 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 262.036 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rohrmann Martin 1 1.747
2 Straub Karl 2 1.699
3 Neumayr Birgid 14 5.139
4 Heinrich Reinhard 6 993
5 Wayand Ludwig 8 2.270
6 Winter Franziska 23 1.002
7 Flössler Fabian 17 988
8 Stanglmayr Erna 9 1.144
9 Westner Anton 3 2.099
10 Machold Jens 4 997
11 Vogler Albert 5 916
12 Seitz Martin 11 897
13 Sellmair Robert 36 792
14 Bergwinkel Helmut 20 874
15 König Manfred 16 1.141
16 Bergmeister Emilie 27 899
17 Weichenrieder Michael 24 4.535
18 Brummer Alois 10 929
19 Lutz Martin 25 799
20 Röder Thomas 12 925
21 Deml Erich 22 909
22 Steinberger Anton 18 811
23 Schranner Johann 21 928
24 Weichenrieder Max 7 1.110
25 Breher Barbara 32 799
26 Wolf Johann 28 746
27 Wiesbeck Armin 29 826
28 Moser Christian 15 829
29 Aichele Andreas 19 985
30 Kirmaier Bernhard 30 1.089
31 Ries Benjamin 31 793
32 Wildmoser Thomas 43 717
33 Kieferl Anita 39 730
34 Schwab Dieter 34 673
35 Fleischer Johanna 54 705
36 Russer Manfred 13 800
37 Kreis Manfred 47 747
38 Ott Georg 40 691
39 Amann Roman 38 1.300
40 Dr. Streußnig Matthias 45 689
41 Neuber Roman 26 733
42 Beck Irmgard 35 716
43 Neumayr Thomas 50 2.928
44 Faltermeier Bernd 55 646
45 Petz Michael 41 657
46 Müller Franz 52 622
47 Breitmoser Gabi 48 751
48 Schaipp Xaver 33 683
49 Sedlmeier Franz 51 872
50 Schöll Wilma 46 642
51 Hörnlein Dominikus 56 605
52 Möller Dirk 59 583
53 Todd Brendan 57 579
54 Nobre dos Reis Marco 58 607
55 Görlitz Victoria 44 3.670
56 Müller Silvia 49 649
57 Schretzlmeier Engelbert 37 658
58 Heidersberger Anna 42 644
59 Görlitz Hanswerner 53 3.451
60 Spreng Daniel 60 552

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schnapp Kerstin 1 982
2 Ettenhuber Norbert 3 1.023
3 Janecek Birgit 4 508
4 Dörfler Roland 2 515
5 Winkelmann Brigitta 5 651
6 Reim Wilhelm 8 382
7 Siebel Alice 14 424
8 Noß Oliver 11 471
9 Kießling Kim 6 429
10 Klimsch André 22 360
11 Kretzschmar Tabea 10 467
12 Breitsameter Josef 7 361
13 Rumpf Emily 16 420
14 Helmbrecht Günter 15 350
15 Wohlschläger Barbara 20 383
16 Wohlschläger Reno 9 390
17 Stumpf Theresa 17 437
18 Boeddeker Peter 35 333
19 Düring Andrea 27 348
20 Seitz Sebastian 13 501
21 Lob Julia 12 436
22 Marbach Siegfried 18 412
23 Wenger Ulrike 23 455
24 Ponta Luis 26 327
25 Benz Eva 42 328
26 Schrag Hermann 24 323
27 Charitou Helene 29 345
28 Singer Bernhard 30 309
29 Dr. rer. nat. Radke de Cuba Maria 19 394
30 Petuchow Nikolai 34 322
31 Lob Anna-Lena 36 329
32 Schnapp Helmut 48 292
33 Schaipp Paula 41 306
34 Bothe Florian 32 364
35 Kürzinger Ursula 33 323
36 Dr. phil. Geißlinger Johann 40 293
37 Steils Ina 21 418
38 Zeitler Richard 45 319
39 Drexler Irina 31 326
40 Schratt Quirin 38 276
41 Dr. Gross-Dinter Ursula 47 296
42 Schmitz-Valckenberg Peter 54 283
43 Reim Julia 43 287
44 Schulz Ronny 58 267
45 Furtmayr Angelika 25 317
46 Euringer Michael 39 274
47 Hirmer Simone 44 317
48 Hartmann Stephan 52 275
49 Capobianco Sabrina 56 272
50 Degner Torben 53 275
51 Schrag Ursula 37 346
52 Westcombe-Benn Ingo 51 276
53 Streit-Hörlein Anna 50 315
54 Kühnel Carsten 55 293
55 Haslbeck Kornelia 60 266
56 Gröller Stefan 57 276
57 Schittenhelm Ramona 46 375
58 Kießling Andreas 59 244
59 Dr. rer. nat. Euringer Kathrin 28 366
60 Janecek Dieter 49 266

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gürtner Albert 1 1.938
2 Finkenzeller Josef 2 1.586
3 Nerb Herbert 4 6.608
4 Hechinger Max 3 1.260
5 Guld Georg 6 989
6 Müller Ernst 8 1.268
7 Gigl Alfons 5 1.253
8 Braun Martin 11 4.730
9 Heinzlmair Peter 10 1.003
10 Erl Erich 7 1.042
11 Sterz Manfred 9 930
12 Koch Anja 14 983
13 Engel Adolf 19 4.892
14 Zimmermann Simon 12 855
15 Hetzenecker Gerda 18 1.032
16 Haindl Jürgen 15 906
17 Steinberger Heinrich 17 978
18 Link Georg 29 998
19 Hagl Wolfgang 22 897
20 Knorr Max 13 862
21 Kumpf Georg 28 4.306
22 Huber Xaver 25 4.775
23 Hochmuth Ralf 42 803
24 Lettmair Florian 32 853
25 Grabmair Hubertus 24 924
26 Alter Christian 21 885
27 Fürbacher-Walter Ulrike 27 911
28 Schrödl Markus 16 1.004
29 Schmid Johann 20 884
30 Sauer-Sturmes Lydia 57 795
31 Knoll Marianne 41 827
32 Kalatschek Thomas 38 800
33 Schrott Sebastian 33 1.008
34 Kreuter Peter 50 965
35 Heigl Ludwig 48 783
36 Rockermeier Johann 46 832
37 Westermair Simon 26 786
38 Otto Peter 39 761
39 Milleder Manfred 34 3.843
40 Schweiger Ernst 40 1.088
41 Breu Otto 53 923
42 Schwertfirm Gerti 23 756
43 Fröschl Stephanie 43 781
44 Schmitz Tobias 59 706
45 Meier Robert 49 717
46 Dalmeier Stefan 47 804
47 Amler Alexander 37 769
48 Heidrich Claudia 36 3.576
49 Silberhorn Tobias 51 2.989
50 Gross Martina 45 3.461
51 Fuchs Robert 54 679
52 Stegmeier Thomas 58 666
53 Trapp Eva 35 737
54 Fasold Christine 55 699
55 Mulinski Gerhard 52 673
56 Feulner Siegfried 31 723
57 Schöll Hans 56 662
58 Kufer Andreas 30 661
59 Lange Moritz 60 618
60 Dr. Höckmayr Andreas 44 643

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Staudhammer Claus 1 1.211
2 Teich Tobias 3 1.072
3 Robin Josef 2 1.101
4 Schmidt Dirk 6 987
5 See Daniel 5 1.391
6 Neumeier Christian 8 971
7 Klotsch Michael 9 979
8 Federl Alois 4 974
9 Schmidt Andreas 7 956
10 See Sabrina 11 967
11 Biberger Johann 10 961
12 Blab Werner 13 919
13 Eichler Andrew 12 929
14 Tellbrunn Rolf 14 910
15 Wolfe Anita 15 840
16 Haberl Dominik 16 623
17 Kaiser Hartmut 18 587
18 Morgenstern Rupert 17 614
19 Schönbeck Henriette 20 593
20 Dr. Wehse Rainer 19 603
21 Baudisch Herbert 22 573
22 Kaufner Hans-Joachim 21 559
23 Müller Peter 23 539

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herschmann Andreas 2 591
2 Drack Elke 6 5.106
3 Schmid Martin 3 937
4 Spitzenberger Julia 7 334
5 Käser Markus 5 496
6 Strobl Marianne 13 344
7 Herker Thomas 1 754
8 Brunnhuber Sabine 9 446
9 Hammerschmid Werner 4 403
10 Kummerer-Beck Marianne 15 330
11 Keck Christian 8 270
12 Kiss-Lohwasser Verena 16 268
13 Bals Thilo 11 3.750
14 Ostler Ulrike 29 280
15 Freudenberger Wolfgang 27 296
16 Dr. phil. Hartmann Annette 32 293
17 Simbeck Florian 12 498
18 Maier Tanja 28 259
19 Rothmeier Franz 17 314
20 Totzauer Maddalena 22 2.511
21 Breitsameter Manfred 23 224
22 Maywald Susanne 30 329
23 Rechenauer Oliver 18 258
24 Lob Sandra 14 300
25 Lederer Hartmut 10 299
26 Schembera Waltraud 33 297
27 Schwarzmair Elvis 19 227
28 Klimke Anja 52 224
29 Stoll Martin 21 2.929
30 Frank Brigitte 26 2.310
31 Stahl Fabian 31 210
32 Ruhfaß Sabine 20 239
33 Salvermoser Johannes 40 215
34 Abeltshauser Claudia 35 264
35 Schaubeck Hermann 37 204
36 Hinterwimmer Anna 48 250
37 Eisenrieder Rudi 34 215
38 Drexler Brigitte 53 214
39 Borggräfe Jens 57 191
40 Freudenberger Jutta 36 251
41 Froschmeier Johann 24 2.458
42 Buck Stephanie 49 227
43 Thanner Christoph 59 182
44 Schmidt Marta 51 208
45 Kolbeck Thomas 39 187
46 Stemmer Magdalena 43 248
47 Lippke Harald 55 193
48 Rogmann Andrea 25 191
49 Thaller Günther 47 280
50 Felber Christiana 56 191
51 Ostler Christian 44 175
52 Niedermeier Gyöngyi 58 176
53 Karakösem Orhan 54 192
54 Maywald Jörg 50 283
55 Mittermaier Joerg 45 167
56 Hils Florian 60 165
57 Lohwasser Adolf 46 148
58 Kopetzky Steffen 42 157
59 Käser Willi 41 173
60 Feßl Peter 38 156

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neudert Thomas 1 198
2 Vogelmann Lea 10 158
3 Niedermayr Franz 2 143
4 Birkner Astrid 17 97
5 Röhrich Fabian 3 94
6 Pelz-Thaller Elke 4 282
7 Mucke Sebastian 9 75
8 Riesner Andreas 26 78
9 Maurer Stefan 6 75
10 Kaindl Jessica 22 84
11 Dr. Orzek Sybille 16 86
12 Ganser Alexander 11 82
13 Eberle Gudrun 15 96
14 Kraus Andreas 35 69
15 Gold Johannes 27 77
16 Neugschwender Matthias 21 70
17 Ritz Stefan 48 61
18 Langner-Tschach Marko 28 64
19 Gendrisch Patrick 31 65
20 Wendling Michael 50 66
21 Kaempf Katrin 18 73
22 Andre Stefanie 38 64
23 Landauer Florian 8 77
24 Lehner Theresa 13 91
25 Winterberg Hinnerk 52 57
26 Dr.-Ing. Sentpali Stefan 47 75
27 Ippy Stefan 7 86
28 Löw Jakob 40 64
29 Hiltner Markus 25 63
30 Eisert Oliver 22 66
31 Koske Martin 40 107
32 Birkner Thomas 37 58
33 Coufal Markus 33 63
34 Pappert Constanze 51 58
35 Dohmen Niklas 56 57
36 Friedl Magdalena 29 64
37 Peter Christian 30 60
38 Förstl-Kuhn Günther 54 60
39 Dr. med. vet. habil. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea 19 106
40 Dreßl Marco 20 74
41 Burger-Kaempf Sabine 24 63
42 Dunskus Adrian 57 50
43 Pappert Lars 55 56
44 Neudert Kathrin 32 67
45 Schweiger Michael 12 137
46 Söltl Josef 5 157
47 Schwarzbauer Christian 39 62
48 Hendel Heidemarie 59 56
49 Röhrich Matthias 42 76
50 Postel Josef 46 59
51 Stemmer Sonja 53 62
52 Schmidmayr Stefan 49 52
53 Neumann Florian 45 55
54 Niedermayr Anna 44 57
55 Werther Georg 36 52
56 Buchner Birgit 58 55
57 Bürger Laura 43 59
58 Renkl Blanka 34 62
59 Reinhold Ingwelde 60 50
60 Stockmaier Thomas 14 69

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haiplik Reinhard 1 290
2 Dr. Skoruppa Stefan 2 174
3 Ebner Siegfried 4 189
4 Steinberger Josef 3 207
5 Huber Pia 6 161
6 Hirmer Robert 5 219
7 Molter Helga 19 90
8 Sendtner Franz 13 81
9 Pamler Reinhold 9 116
10 Kienle Patricia 15 91
11 Huber Andreas 16 63
12 Döring Magdalena 34 67
13 Dr. Ugele Bernhard 14 84
14 Neumair Judith 12 84
15 Bebst Benjamin 27 66
16 Munz Robert 18 1.177
17 Haunz Egidius 8 143
18 Mutter Stefan 45 56
19 Hundsberger Nicole 11 88
20 Thurner Albert 7 64
21 Baumgartner Wolfgang 41 59
22 Rothbucher Ruth 35 65
23 Kutsch Anke 22 76
24 Dr. Loserth Josef 31 92
25 Weber Nathalie 29 88
26 Preitschopf Matthias 24 59
27 Gürtner Thomas 21 96
28 Galler Karlheinz 25 77
29 Steger Oliver 42 55
30 Müller Stephan 40 58
31 Amon Christian 23 62
32 Ivanica Monika 28 72
33 Kreil Thomas 47 48
34 Schmidt Dieter 36 57
35 Schwab Brigitte 30 112
36 Obermair Georg 54 50
37 Gaßner Georg 26 63
38 Döring Stefan 17 120
39 Dr. Meyer Barbara 37 71
40 Burger Albert 32 50
41 Bornemann Dorothee 39 45
42 Ametsberger Christian 46 47
43 Fischer Elisabeth 51 58
44 Seeger-Fischer Andrea 57 44
45 Liedl Elisabeth 55 42
46 Haunz Annemarie 33 76
47 Bischl Johanna 43 52
48 Gürtner Renate 52 53
49 Schmidt Rainer 49 60
50 Kastner Thomas 50 51
51 Rieder Martin 44 53
52 Maaß Hildegard 20 69
53 Render Torben 58 38
54 Schachner Gabriela 59 49
55 Rachl Christian 38 83
56 Schmid Anna 60 41
57 Rachl-Jakob Bettina 56 55
58 Neumair Gustav 48 42
59 Schachner Michaela 53 74
60 Fischer Richard 10 45

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Huber Karl 1 2.329
2 Meyer Andreas 5 360
3 Dietz Xaver 6 279
4 Franken Michael 4 779
5 Renauer Erwin 12 170
6 Kaindl Gabi 3 222
7 Schuster Nikolaus 41 156
8 Weber Paul 2 272
9 Missbrandt Katharina 23 224
10 Kohl Markus 15 1.993
11 Huber Bernd 26 170
12 Inderwies Wolfgang 13 180
13 Dr. Schweiger Andreas 49 165
14 Schütz-Finkenzeller Annette 29 142
15 Frank Beate 17 190
16 Wojta Hans 9 225
17 Redl Sandra 19 167
18 Hepperle Bastian 21 169
19 Eitelhuber Christian 48 143
20 Geisse Armin 25 167
21 Pflügl Konrad 8 250
22 Dittmann Kathrin 34 268
23 Ronawati Norbert 58 119
24 Sommerer Horst 32 256
25 Kellermann Gerhard 52 130
26 Bachmaier Reinhard 7 170
27 Denk Dennis 42 135
28 Dorfner-Huber Helga 22 210
29 Konn Andrea 47 195
30 Fiederer Markus 16 127
31 Vogler Johann 10 216
32 Steinmann Bettina 53 166
33 Klinger Hans 36 129
34 Niebauer Manfred 11 119
35 Dilser Daniela 43 216
36 Hack Elke 44 128
37 Elsner Rudolf 37 1.373
38 Korger Horst 59 116
39 Kirmaier Martin 14 282
40 Grubwinkler Ottilie 40 127
41 Dick Andrea 33 122
42 Hufnagel Stefan 28 236
43 Strasser Erwin 24 124
44 Troiano Fabio 20 112
45 Schweiger Michael 35 1.462
46 Schuster Isolde 57 123
47 Feigl Eva 31 137
48 Kleinheinz Christian 55 99
49 Großmann Elisabeth 30 113
50 Huber Theresa 38 257
51 Schmid Martin 51 108
52 Hufnagl Günter 50 1.072
53 Kothmeier Adolf 18 164
54 Semmler Klaus 39 1.506
55 Ronawati Jasmina 60 96
56 Finkenzeller Stefan 45 114
57 Leibl Peter 54 1.001
58 Pflügl Janina 27 154
59 Volkert Klaus 56 90
60 Dinauer Nadine 46 236

Ankunftstafel

Ankunftstafel

Kreistagswahl 2020, Manching
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Gebiet Übergeordnetes Gebiet Uhrzeit
33 - Realschule am Keltenwall (33) Manching 09:54
32 - Realschule am Keltenwall (32) Manching 09:54
31 - Realschule am Keltenwall (31) Manching 09:54
30 - Realschule am Keltenwall (30) Manching 09:54
29 - Realschule am Keltenwall (29) Manching 09:54
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei