Münchsmünster

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Münchsmünster
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.149 26,5 %
GRÜNE 4.470 6,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 8.658 12,0 %
AfD 6.550 9,0 %
SPD 9.924 13,7 %
FDP 1.520 2,1 %
ÖDP 3.931 5,4 %
BL 18.190 25,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.511 -
Wähler 1.473 58,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 50 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 72.392 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rohrmann Martin 1 792
2 Straub Karl 2 698
3 Neumayr Birgid 14 396
4 Heinrich Reinhard 6 337
5 Wayand Ludwig 8 428
6 Winter Franziska 23 278
7 Flössler Fabian 17 363
8 Stanglmayr Erna 9 285
9 Westner Anton 3 607
10 Machold Jens 4 317
11 Vogler Albert 5 281
12 Seitz Martin 11 295
13 Sellmair Robert 36 228
14 Bergwinkel Helmut 20 250
15 König Manfred 16 538
16 Bergmeister Emilie 27 255
17 Weichenrieder Michael 24 335
18 Brummer Alois 10 266
19 Lutz Martin 25 236
20 Röder Thomas 12 277
21 Deml Erich 22 421
22 Steinberger Anton 18 286
23 Schranner Johann 21 376
24 Weichenrieder Max 7 395
25 Breher Barbara 32 222
26 Wolf Johann 28 243
27 Wiesbeck Armin 29 247
28 Moser Christian 15 315
29 Aichele Andreas 19 354
30 Kirmaier Bernhard 30 207
31 Ries Benjamin 31 669
32 Wildmoser Thomas 43 209
33 Kieferl Anita 39 214
34 Schwab Dieter 34 196
35 Fleischer Johanna 54 199
36 Russer Manfred 13 274
37 Kreis Manfred 47 1.464
38 Ott Georg 40 220
39 Amann Roman 38 435
40 Dr. Streußnig Matthias 45 214
41 Neuber Roman 26 228
42 Beck Irmgard 35 273
43 Neumayr Thomas 50 245
44 Faltermeier Bernd 55 193
45 Petz Michael 41 196
46 Müller Franz 52 192
47 Breitmoser Gabi 48 196
48 Schaipp Xaver 33 224
49 Sedlmeier Franz 51 203
50 Schöll Wilma 46 223
51 Hörnlein Dominikus 56 178
52 Möller Dirk 59 178
53 Todd Brendan 57 179
54 Nobre dos Reis Marco 58 181
55 Görlitz Victoria 44 208
56 Müller Silvia 49 571
57 Schretzlmeier Engelbert 37 247
58 Heidersberger Anna 42 233
59 Görlitz Hanswerner 53 201
60 Spreng Daniel 60 178

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schnapp Kerstin 1 159
2 Ettenhuber Norbert 3 106
3 Janecek Birgit 4 85
4 Dörfler Roland 2 98
5 Winkelmann Brigitta 5 83
6 Reim Wilhelm 8 72
7 Siebel Alice 14 75
8 Noß Oliver 11 85
9 Kießling Kim 6 85
10 Klimsch André 22 67
11 Kretzschmar Tabea 10 84
12 Breitsameter Josef 7 65
13 Rumpf Emily 16 81
14 Helmbrecht Günter 15 58
15 Wohlschläger Barbara 20 66
16 Wohlschläger Reno 9 69
17 Stumpf Theresa 17 76
18 Boeddeker Peter 35 61
19 Düring Andrea 27 74
20 Seitz Sebastian 13 156
21 Lob Julia 12 74
22 Marbach Siegfried 18 283
23 Wenger Ulrike 23 73
24 Ponta Luis 26 64
25 Benz Eva 42 68
26 Schrag Hermann 24 69
27 Charitou Helene 29 64
28 Singer Bernhard 30 59
29 Dr. rer. nat. Radke de Cuba Maria 19 76
30 Petuchow Nikolai 34 72
31 Lob Anna-Lena 36 61
32 Schnapp Helmut 48 56
33 Schaipp Paula 41 62
34 Bothe Florian 32 61
35 Kürzinger Ursula 33 63
36 Dr. phil. Geißlinger Johann 40 61
37 Steils Ina 21 87
38 Zeitler Richard 45 70
39 Drexler Irina 31 66
40 Schratt Quirin 38 56
41 Dr. Gross-Dinter Ursula 47 53
42 Schmitz-Valckenberg Peter 54 59
43 Reim Julia 43 66
44 Schulz Ronny 58 60
45 Furtmayr Angelika 25 66
46 Euringer Michael 39 68
47 Hirmer Simone 44 66
48 Hartmann Stephan 52 66
49 Capobianco Sabrina 56 55
50 Degner Torben 53 63
51 Schrag Ursula 37 66
52 Westcombe-Benn Ingo 51 55
53 Streit-Hörlein Anna 50 59
54 Kühnel Carsten 55 55
55 Haslbeck Kornelia 60 55
56 Gröller Stefan 57 56
57 Schittenhelm Ramona 46 63
58 Kießling Andreas 59 51
59 Dr. rer. nat. Euringer Kathrin 28 74
60 Janecek Dieter 49 64

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gürtner Albert 1 228
2 Finkenzeller Josef 2 377
3 Nerb Herbert 4 310
4 Hechinger Max 3 129
5 Guld Georg 6 88
6 Müller Ernst 8 1.157
7 Gigl Alfons 5 274
8 Braun Martin 11 131
9 Heinzlmair Peter 10 100
10 Erl Erich 7 193
11 Sterz Manfred 9 73
12 Koch Anja 14 74
13 Engel Adolf 19 114
14 Zimmermann Simon 12 71
15 Hetzenecker Gerda 18 118
16 Haindl Jürgen 15 72
17 Steinberger Heinrich 17 753
18 Link Georg 29 67
19 Hagl Wolfgang 22 101
20 Knorr Max 13 72
21 Kumpf Georg 28 65
22 Huber Xaver 25 82
23 Hochmuth Ralf 42 65
24 Lettmair Florian 32 78
25 Grabmair Hubertus 24 89
26 Alter Christian 21 103
27 Fürbacher-Walter Ulrike 27 441
28 Schrödl Markus 16 530
29 Schmid Johann 20 110
30 Sauer-Sturmes Lydia 57 75
31 Knoll Marianne 41 68
32 Kalatschek Thomas 38 68
33 Schrott Sebastian 33 71
34 Kreuter Peter 50 65
35 Heigl Ludwig 48 70
36 Rockermeier Johann 46 70
37 Westermair Simon 26 70
38 Otto Peter 39 66
39 Milleder Manfred 34 93
40 Schweiger Ernst 40 175
41 Breu Otto 53 124
42 Schwertfirm Gerti 23 65
43 Fröschl Stephanie 43 70
44 Schmitz Tobias 59 61
45 Meier Robert 49 85
46 Dalmeier Stefan 47 120
47 Amler Alexander 37 119
48 Heidrich Claudia 36 80
49 Silberhorn Tobias 51 71
50 Gross Martina 45 72
51 Fuchs Robert 54 61
52 Stegmeier Thomas 58 64
53 Trapp Eva 35 67
54 Fasold Christine 55 58
55 Mulinski Gerhard 52 224
56 Feulner Siegfried 31 92
57 Schöll Hans 56 78
58 Kufer Andreas 30 63
59 Lange Moritz 60 67
60 Dr. Höckmayr Andreas 44 61

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Staudhammer Claus 1 410
2 Teich Tobias 3 414
3 Robin Josef 2 466
4 Schmidt Dirk 6 327
5 See Daniel 5 342
6 Neumeier Christian 8 319
7 Klotsch Michael 9 332
8 Federl Alois 4 340
9 Schmidt Andreas 7 344
10 See Sabrina 11 313
11 Biberger Johann 10 330
12 Blab Werner 13 287
13 Eichler Andrew 12 313
14 Tellbrunn Rolf 14 305
15 Wolfe Anita 15 199
16 Haberl Dominik 16 199
17 Kaiser Hartmut 18 210
18 Morgenstern Rupert 17 201
19 Schönbeck Henriette 20 180
20 Dr. Wehse Rainer 19 214
21 Baudisch Herbert 22 162
22 Kaufner Hans-Joachim 21 174
23 Müller Peter 23 169

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herschmann Andreas 2 170
2 Drack Elke 6 209
3 Schmid Martin 3 1.264
4 Spitzenberger Julia 7 84
5 Käser Markus 5 145
6 Strobl Marianne 13 94
7 Herker Thomas 1 243
8 Brunnhuber Sabine 9 572
9 Hammerschmid Werner 4 141
10 Kummerer-Beck Marianne 15 77
11 Keck Christian 8 91
12 Kiss-Lohwasser Verena 16 85
13 Bals Thilo 11 132
14 Ostler Ulrike 29 70
15 Freudenberger Wolfgang 27 72
16 Dr. phil. Hartmann Annette 32 116
17 Simbeck Florian 12 142
18 Maier Tanja 28 64
19 Rothmeier Franz 17 1.491
20 Totzauer Maddalena 22 109
21 Breitsameter Manfred 23 80
22 Maywald Susanne 30 69
23 Rechenauer Oliver 18 384
24 Lob Sandra 14 106
25 Lederer Hartmut 10 570
26 Schembera Waltraud 33 69
27 Schwarzmair Elvis 19 82
28 Klimke Anja 52 65
29 Stoll Martin 21 100
30 Frank Brigitte 26 92
31 Stahl Fabian 31 75
32 Ruhfaß Sabine 20 71
33 Salvermoser Johannes 40 60
34 Abeltshauser Claudia 35 76
35 Schaubeck Hermann 37 62
36 Hinterwimmer Anna 48 66
37 Eisenrieder Rudi 34 1.027
38 Drexler Brigitte 53 62
39 Borggräfe Jens 57 62
40 Freudenberger Jutta 36 69
41 Froschmeier Johann 24 78
42 Buck Stephanie 49 59
43 Thanner Christoph 59 48
44 Schmidt Marta 51 50
45 Kolbeck Thomas 39 49
46 Stemmer Magdalena 43 55
47 Lippke Harald 55 46
48 Rogmann Andrea 25 339
49 Thaller Günther 47 119
50 Felber Christiana 56 51
51 Ostler Christian 44 38
52 Niedermeier Gyöngyi 58 37
53 Karakösem Orhan 54 42
54 Maywald Jörg 50 42
55 Mittermaier Joerg 45 42
56 Hils Florian 60 36
57 Lohwasser Adolf 46 55
58 Kopetzky Steffen 42 41
59 Käser Willi 41 40
60 Feßl Peter 38 39

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neudert Thomas 1 62
2 Vogelmann Lea 10 34
3 Niedermayr Franz 2 37
4 Birkner Astrid 17 25
5 Röhrich Fabian 3 20
6 Pelz-Thaller Elke 4 31
7 Mucke Sebastian 9 20
8 Riesner Andreas 26 19
9 Maurer Stefan 6 23
10 Kaindl Jessica 22 28
11 Dr. Orzek Sybille 16 23
12 Ganser Alexander 11 129
13 Eberle Gudrun 15 64
14 Kraus Andreas 35 16
15 Gold Johannes 27 20
16 Neugschwender Matthias 21 16
17 Ritz Stefan 48 15
18 Langner-Tschach Marko 28 21
19 Gendrisch Patrick 31 24
20 Wendling Michael 50 17
21 Kaempf Katrin 18 13
22 Andre Stefanie 38 18
23 Landauer Florian 8 195
24 Lehner Theresa 13 30
25 Winterberg Hinnerk 52 14
26 Dr.-Ing. Sentpali Stefan 47 21
27 Ippy Stefan 7 16
28 Löw Jakob 40 16
29 Hiltner Markus 25 21
30 Eisert Oliver 22 15
31 Koske Martin 40 14
32 Birkner Thomas 37 12
33 Coufal Markus 33 25
34 Pappert Constanze 51 19
35 Dohmen Niklas 56 12
36 Friedl Magdalena 29 16
37 Peter Christian 30 16
38 Förstl-Kuhn Günther 54 21
39 Dr. med. vet. habil. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea 19 24
40 Dreßl Marco 20 16
41 Burger-Kaempf Sabine 24 17
42 Dunskus Adrian 57 15
43 Pappert Lars 55 14
44 Neudert Kathrin 32 20
45 Schweiger Michael 12 24
46 Söltl Josef 5 29
47 Schwarzbauer Christian 39 18
48 Hendel Heidemarie 59 16
49 Röhrich Matthias 42 20
50 Postel Josef 46 13
51 Stemmer Sonja 53 12
52 Schmidmayr Stefan 49 16
53 Neumann Florian 45 19
54 Niedermayr Anna 44 15
55 Werther Georg 36 12
56 Buchner Birgit 58 13
57 Bürger Laura 43 17
58 Renkl Blanka 34 21
59 Reinhold Ingwelde 60 16
60 Stockmaier Thomas 14 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haiplik Reinhard 1 102
2 Dr. Skoruppa Stefan 2 72
3 Ebner Siegfried 4 62
4 Steinberger Josef 3 471
5 Huber Pia 6 48
6 Hirmer Robert 5 387
7 Molter Helga 19 28
8 Sendtner Franz 13 31
9 Pamler Reinhold 9 131
10 Kienle Patricia 15 728
11 Huber Andreas 16 22
12 Döring Magdalena 34 25
13 Dr. Ugele Bernhard 14 28
14 Neumair Judith 12 22
15 Bebst Benjamin 27 24
16 Munz Robert 18 39
17 Haunz Egidius 8 66
18 Mutter Stefan 45 19
19 Hundsberger Nicole 11 196
20 Thurner Albert 7 20
21 Baumgartner Wolfgang 41 25
22 Rothbucher Ruth 35 21
23 Kutsch Anke 22 36
24 Dr. Loserth Josef 31 25
25 Weber Nathalie 29 441
26 Preitschopf Matthias 24 25
27 Gürtner Thomas 21 29
28 Galler Karlheinz 25 32
29 Steger Oliver 42 22
30 Müller Stephan 40 27
31 Amon Christian 23 28
32 Ivanica Monika 28 22
33 Kreil Thomas 47 16
34 Schmidt Dieter 36 29
35 Schwab Brigitte 30 29
36 Obermair Georg 54 15
37 Gaßner Georg 26 20
38 Döring Stefan 17 41
39 Dr. Meyer Barbara 37 19
40 Burger Albert 32 24
41 Bornemann Dorothee 39 19
42 Ametsberger Christian 46 19
43 Fischer Elisabeth 51 21
44 Seeger-Fischer Andrea 57 16
45 Liedl Elisabeth 55 16
46 Haunz Annemarie 33 28
47 Bischl Johanna 43 18
48 Gürtner Renate 52 16
49 Schmidt Rainer 49 19
50 Kastner Thomas 50 20
51 Rieder Martin 44 28
52 Maaß Hildegard 20 116
53 Render Torben 58 16
54 Schachner Gabriela 59 12
55 Rachl Christian 38 25
56 Schmid Anna 60 16
57 Rachl-Jakob Bettina 56 20
58 Neumair Gustav 48 16
59 Schachner Michaela 53 21
60 Fischer Richard 10 22

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Huber Karl 1 1.160
2 Meyer Andreas 5 1.913
3 Dietz Xaver 6 775
4 Franken Michael 4 240
5 Renauer Erwin 12 173
6 Kaindl Gabi 3 213
7 Schuster Nikolaus 41 170
8 Weber Paul 2 445
9 Missbrandt Katharina 23 173
10 Kohl Markus 15 202
11 Huber Bernd 26 210
12 Inderwies Wolfgang 13 166
13 Dr. Schweiger Andreas 49 162
14 Schütz-Finkenzeller Annette 29 155
15 Frank Beate 17 169
16 Wojta Hans 9 171
17 Redl Sandra 19 152
18 Hepperle Bastian 21 145
19 Eitelhuber Christian 48 143
20 Geisse Armin 25 1.458
21 Pflügl Konrad 8 745
22 Dittmann Kathrin 34 225
23 Ronawati Norbert 58 141
24 Sommerer Horst 32 165
25 Kellermann Gerhard 52 133
26 Bachmaier Reinhard 7 370
27 Denk Dennis 42 139
28 Dorfner-Huber Helga 22 137
29 Konn Andrea 47 149
30 Fiederer Markus 16 129
31 Vogler Johann 10 466
32 Steinmann Bettina 53 146
33 Klinger Hans 36 1.190
34 Niebauer Manfred 11 205
35 Dilser Daniela 43 180
36 Hack Elke 44 127
37 Elsner Rudolf 37 133
38 Korger Horst 59 128
39 Kirmaier Martin 14 120
40 Grubwinkler Ottilie 40 113
41 Dick Andrea 33 120
42 Hufnagel Stefan 28 210
43 Strasser Erwin 24 111
44 Troiano Fabio 20 130
45 Schweiger Michael 35 130
46 Schuster Isolde 57 115
47 Feigl Eva 31 1.273
48 Kleinheinz Christian 55 101
49 Großmann Elisabeth 30 105
50 Huber Theresa 38 180
51 Schmid Martin 51 1.012
52 Hufnagl Günter 50 109
53 Kothmeier Adolf 18 112
54 Semmler Klaus 39 108
55 Ronawati Jasmina 60 89
56 Finkenzeller Stefan 45 96
57 Leibl Peter 54 95
58 Pflügl Janina 27 333
59 Volkert Klaus 56 85
60 Dinauer Nadine 46 140

Ankunftstafel

Ankunftstafel

Kreistagswahl 2020, Münchsmünster
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Gebiet Übergeordnetes Gebiet Uhrzeit
4 - Stimmbezirk 4 Münchsmünster 09:06
3 - Stimmbezirk 3 Münchsmünster 09:06
2 - Stimmbezirk 2 Münchsmünster 09:06
1 - Stimmbezirk 1 Münchsmünster 08:09
11 - Stimmbezirk 11 Münchsmünster 08:08
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei