Wahlbeteiligung: 66,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Wolnzach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 109.798 34,8 %
GRÜNE 39.085 12,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 63.662 20,2 %
AfD 19.754 6,3 %
SPD 37.497 11,9 %
FDP 23.472 7,4 %
ÖDP 9.080 2,9 %
BL 12.726 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.255 -
Wähler 6.169 66,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 230 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 315.074 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rohrmann Martin 1 3.680
2 Straub Karl 2 5.282
3 Neumayr Birgid 14 1.730
4 Heinrich Reinhard 6 1.674
5 Wayand Ludwig 8 1.511
6 Winter Franziska 23 4.701
7 Flössler Fabian 17 1.564
8 Stanglmayr Erna 9 4.711
9 Westner Anton 3 2.550
10 Machold Jens 4 6.971
11 Vogler Albert 5 2.629
12 Seitz Martin 11 1.617
13 Sellmair Robert 36 1.140
14 Bergwinkel Helmut 20 1.340
15 König Manfred 16 1.863
16 Bergmeister Emilie 27 1.408
17 Weichenrieder Michael 24 1.227
18 Brummer Alois 10 6.155
19 Lutz Martin 25 1.232
20 Röder Thomas 12 1.488
21 Deml Erich 22 1.586
22 Steinberger Anton 18 1.358
23 Schranner Johann 21 1.636
24 Weichenrieder Max 7 4.433
25 Breher Barbara 32 1.236
26 Wolf Johann 28 1.912
27 Wiesbeck Armin 29 1.275
28 Moser Christian 15 1.574
29 Aichele Andreas 19 1.387
30 Kirmaier Bernhard 30 1.024
31 Ries Benjamin 31 1.033
32 Wildmoser Thomas 43 1.356
33 Kieferl Anita 39 1.199
34 Schwab Dieter 34 1.039
35 Fleischer Johanna 54 1.039
36 Russer Manfred 13 1.459
37 Kreis Manfred 47 991
38 Ott Georg 40 1.039
39 Amann Roman 38 1.047
40 Dr. Streußnig Matthias 45 1.005
41 Neuber Roman 26 5.276
42 Beck Irmgard 35 1.136
43 Neumayr Thomas 50 973
44 Faltermeier Bernd 55 910
45 Petz Michael 41 911
46 Müller Franz 52 954
47 Breitmoser Gabi 48 1.007
48 Schaipp Xaver 33 1.063
49 Sedlmeier Franz 51 891
50 Schöll Wilma 46 1.059
51 Hörnlein Dominikus 56 1.043
52 Möller Dirk 59 847
53 Todd Brendan 57 880
54 Nobre dos Reis Marco 58 877
55 Görlitz Victoria 44 1.000
56 Müller Silvia 49 842
57 Schretzlmeier Engelbert 37 3.812
58 Heidersberger Anna 42 1.523
59 Görlitz Hanswerner 53 831
60 Spreng Daniel 60 862

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schnapp Kerstin 1 1.255
2 Ettenhuber Norbert 3 823
3 Janecek Birgit 4 2.490
4 Dörfler Roland 2 1.010
5 Winkelmann Brigitta 5 672
6 Reim Wilhelm 8 611
7 Siebel Alice 14 598
8 Noß Oliver 11 643
9 Kießling Kim 6 1.687
10 Klimsch André 22 528
11 Kretzschmar Tabea 10 650
12 Breitsameter Josef 7 549
13 Rumpf Emily 16 627
14 Helmbrecht Günter 15 530
15 Wohlschläger Barbara 20 549
16 Wohlschläger Reno 9 620
17 Stumpf Theresa 17 596
18 Boeddeker Peter 35 493
19 Düring Andrea 27 1.118
20 Seitz Sebastian 13 607
21 Lob Julia 12 644
22 Marbach Siegfried 18 467
23 Wenger Ulrike 23 522
24 Ponta Luis 26 513
25 Benz Eva 42 470
26 Schrag Hermann 24 538
27 Charitou Helene 29 499
28 Singer Bernhard 30 520
29 Dr. rer. nat. Radke de Cuba Maria 19 570
30 Petuchow Nikolai 34 509
31 Lob Anna-Lena 36 487
32 Schnapp Helmut 48 444
33 Schaipp Paula 41 485
34 Bothe Florian 32 452
35 Kürzinger Ursula 33 1.076
36 Dr. phil. Geißlinger Johann 40 1.097
37 Steils Ina 21 1.167
38 Zeitler Richard 45 595
39 Drexler Irina 31 497
40 Schratt Quirin 38 463
41 Dr. Gross-Dinter Ursula 47 452
42 Schmitz-Valckenberg Peter 54 418
43 Reim Julia 43 434
44 Schulz Ronny 58 405
45 Furtmayr Angelika 25 582
46 Euringer Michael 39 425
47 Hirmer Simone 44 491
48 Hartmann Stephan 52 843
49 Capobianco Sabrina 56 412
50 Degner Torben 53 833
51 Schrag Ursula 37 487
52 Westcombe-Benn Ingo 51 404
53 Streit-Hörlein Anna 50 439
54 Kühnel Carsten 55 455
55 Haslbeck Kornelia 60 387
56 Gröller Stefan 57 390
57 Schittenhelm Ramona 46 409
58 Kießling Andreas 59 695
59 Dr. rer. nat. Euringer Kathrin 28 487
60 Janecek Dieter 49 966

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gürtner Albert 1 2.877
2 Finkenzeller Josef 2 2.351
3 Nerb Herbert 4 964
4 Hechinger Max 3 1.712
5 Guld Georg 6 6.604
6 Müller Ernst 8 572
7 Gigl Alfons 5 978
8 Braun Martin 11 922
9 Heinzlmair Peter 10 996
10 Erl Erich 7 1.253
11 Sterz Manfred 9 702
12 Koch Anja 14 4.603
13 Engel Adolf 19 500
14 Zimmermann Simon 12 5.561
15 Hetzenecker Gerda 18 760
16 Haindl Jürgen 15 517
17 Steinberger Heinrich 17 467
18 Link Georg 29 499
19 Hagl Wolfgang 22 713
20 Knorr Max 13 1.115
21 Kumpf Georg 28 462
22 Huber Xaver 25 479
23 Hochmuth Ralf 42 685
24 Lettmair Florian 32 546
25 Grabmair Hubertus 24 803
26 Alter Christian 21 629
27 Fürbacher-Walter Ulrike 27 452
28 Schrödl Markus 16 549
29 Schmid Johann 20 756
30 Sauer-Sturmes Lydia 57 430
31 Knoll Marianne 41 458
32 Kalatschek Thomas 38 446
33 Schrott Sebastian 33 454
34 Kreuter Peter 50 444
35 Heigl Ludwig 48 435
36 Rockermeier Johann 46 460
37 Westermair Simon 26 4.329
38 Otto Peter 39 753
39 Milleder Manfred 34 412
40 Schweiger Ernst 40 435
41 Breu Otto 53 389
42 Schwertfirm Gerti 23 474
43 Fröschl Stephanie 43 461
44 Schmitz Tobias 59 473
45 Meier Robert 49 446
46 Dalmeier Stefan 47 471
47 Amler Alexander 37 588
48 Heidrich Claudia 36 448
49 Silberhorn Tobias 51 376
50 Gross Martina 45 377
51 Fuchs Robert 54 486
52 Stegmeier Thomas 58 2.145
53 Trapp Eva 35 2.792
54 Fasold Christine 55 1.903
55 Mulinski Gerhard 52 350
56 Feulner Siegfried 31 528
57 Schöll Hans 56 446
58 Kufer Andreas 30 564
59 Lange Moritz 60 375
60 Dr. Höckmayr Andreas 44 487

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Staudhammer Claus 1 1.331
2 Teich Tobias 3 1.171
3 Robin Josef 2 1.101
4 Schmidt Dirk 6 962
5 See Daniel 5 962
6 Neumeier Christian 8 948
7 Klotsch Michael 9 930
8 Federl Alois 4 1.353
9 Schmidt Andreas 7 954
10 See Sabrina 11 916
11 Biberger Johann 10 1.341
12 Blab Werner 13 854
13 Eichler Andrew 12 862
14 Tellbrunn Rolf 14 815
15 Wolfe Anita 15 561
16 Haberl Dominik 16 579
17 Kaiser Hartmut 18 561
18 Morgenstern Rupert 17 749
19 Schönbeck Henriette 20 535
20 Dr. Wehse Rainer 19 542
21 Baudisch Herbert 22 508
22 Kaufner Hans-Joachim 21 719
23 Müller Peter 23 500

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herschmann Andreas 2 1.168
2 Drack Elke 6 576
3 Schmid Martin 3 655
4 Spitzenberger Julia 7 620
5 Käser Markus 5 1.162
6 Strobl Marianne 13 2.615
7 Herker Thomas 1 2.365
8 Brunnhuber Sabine 9 401
9 Hammerschmid Werner 4 4.915
10 Kummerer-Beck Marianne 15 524
11 Keck Christian 8 1.137
12 Kiss-Lohwasser Verena 16 444
13 Bals Thilo 11 421
14 Ostler Ulrike 29 545
15 Freudenberger Wolfgang 27 363
16 Dr. phil. Hartmann Annette 32 395
17 Simbeck Florian 12 885
18 Maier Tanja 28 1.997
19 Rothmeier Franz 17 454
20 Totzauer Maddalena 22 345
21 Breitsameter Manfred 23 355
22 Maywald Susanne 30 346
23 Rechenauer Oliver 18 371
24 Lob Sandra 14 575
25 Lederer Hartmut 10 343
26 Schembera Waltraud 33 328
27 Schwarzmair Elvis 19 593
28 Klimke Anja 52 306
29 Stoll Martin 21 327
30 Frank Brigitte 26 318
31 Stahl Fabian 31 357
32 Ruhfaß Sabine 20 716
33 Salvermoser Johannes 40 363
34 Abeltshauser Claudia 35 364
35 Schaubeck Hermann 37 1.239
36 Hinterwimmer Anna 48 866
37 Eisenrieder Rudi 34 307
38 Drexler Brigitte 53 305
39 Borggräfe Jens 57 297
40 Freudenberger Jutta 36 325
41 Froschmeier Johann 24 308
42 Buck Stephanie 49 293
43 Thanner Christoph 59 275
44 Schmidt Marta 51 312
45 Kolbeck Thomas 39 276
46 Stemmer Magdalena 43 329
47 Lippke Harald 55 280
48 Rogmann Andrea 25 289
49 Thaller Günther 47 260
50 Felber Christiana 56 297
51 Ostler Christian 44 423
52 Niedermeier Gyöngyi 58 278
53 Karakösem Orhan 54 760
54 Maywald Jörg 50 272
55 Mittermaier Joerg 45 322
56 Hils Florian 60 258
57 Lohwasser Adolf 46 287
58 Kopetzky Steffen 42 337
59 Käser Willi 41 317
60 Feßl Peter 38 336

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neudert Thomas 1 2.506
2 Vogelmann Lea 10 274
3 Niedermayr Franz 2 524
4 Birkner Astrid 17 205
5 Röhrich Fabian 3 2.326
6 Pelz-Thaller Elke 4 285
7 Mucke Sebastian 9 276
8 Riesner Andreas 26 158
9 Maurer Stefan 6 310
10 Kaindl Jessica 22 181
11 Dr. Orzek Sybille 16 981
12 Ganser Alexander 11 154
13 Eberle Gudrun 15 213
14 Kraus Andreas 35 149
15 Gold Johannes 27 154
16 Neugschwender Matthias 21 154
17 Ritz Stefan 48 156
18 Langner-Tschach Marko 28 175
19 Gendrisch Patrick 31 147
20 Wendling Michael 50 145
21 Kaempf Katrin 18 908
22 Andre Stefanie 38 167
23 Landauer Florian 8 160
24 Lehner Theresa 13 1.036
25 Winterberg Hinnerk 52 148
26 Dr.-Ing. Sentpali Stefan 47 150
27 Ippy Stefan 7 1.406
28 Löw Jakob 40 167
29 Hiltner Markus 25 153
30 Eisert Oliver 22 145
31 Koske Martin 40 402
32 Birkner Thomas 37 134
33 Coufal Markus 33 155
34 Pappert Constanze 51 138
35 Dohmen Niklas 56 134
36 Friedl Magdalena 29 581
37 Peter Christian 30 181
38 Förstl-Kuhn Günther 54 139
39 Dr. med. vet. habil. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea 19 615
40 Dreßl Marco 20 157
41 Burger-Kaempf Sabine 24 760
42 Dunskus Adrian 57 122
43 Pappert Lars 55 122
44 Neudert Kathrin 32 548
45 Schweiger Michael 12 309
46 Söltl Josef 5 309
47 Schwarzbauer Christian 39 350
48 Hendel Heidemarie 59 124
49 Röhrich Matthias 42 403
50 Postel Josef 46 153
51 Stemmer Sonja 53 283
52 Schmidmayr Stefan 49 376
53 Neumann Florian 45 140
54 Niedermayr Anna 44 156
55 Werther Georg 36 554
56 Buchner Birgit 58 118
57 Bürger Laura 43 155
58 Renkl Blanka 34 499
59 Reinhold Ingwelde 60 116
60 Stockmaier Thomas 14 1.326

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haiplik Reinhard 1 971
2 Dr. Skoruppa Stefan 2 496
3 Ebner Siegfried 4 780
4 Steinberger Josef 3 388
5 Huber Pia 6 237
6 Hirmer Robert 5 200
7 Molter Helga 19 112
8 Sendtner Franz 13 138
9 Pamler Reinhold 9 110
10 Kienle Patricia 15 106
11 Huber Andreas 16 146
12 Döring Magdalena 34 97
13 Dr. Ugele Bernhard 14 125
14 Neumair Judith 12 162
15 Bebst Benjamin 27 90
16 Munz Robert 18 89
17 Haunz Egidius 8 193
18 Mutter Stefan 45 80
19 Hundsberger Nicole 11 110
20 Thurner Albert 7 181
21 Baumgartner Wolfgang 41 84
22 Rothbucher Ruth 35 96
23 Kutsch Anke 22 138
24 Dr. Loserth Josef 31 116
25 Weber Nathalie 29 122
26 Preitschopf Matthias 24 83
27 Gürtner Thomas 21 124
28 Galler Karlheinz 25 86
29 Steger Oliver 42 82
30 Müller Stephan 40 78
31 Amon Christian 23 107
32 Ivanica Monika 28 510
33 Kreil Thomas 47 80
34 Schmidt Dieter 36 485
35 Schwab Brigitte 30 93
36 Obermair Georg 54 69
37 Gaßner Georg 26 88
38 Döring Stefan 17 111
39 Dr. Meyer Barbara 37 102
40 Burger Albert 32 82
41 Bornemann Dorothee 39 79
42 Ametsberger Christian 46 77
43 Fischer Elisabeth 51 77
44 Seeger-Fischer Andrea 57 66
45 Liedl Elisabeth 55 69
46 Haunz Annemarie 33 78
47 Bischl Johanna 43 77
48 Gürtner Renate 52 77
49 Schmidt Rainer 49 66
50 Kastner Thomas 50 81
51 Rieder Martin 44 95
52 Maaß Hildegard 20 63
53 Render Torben 58 59
54 Schachner Gabriela 59 65
55 Rachl Christian 38 90
56 Schmid Anna 60 63
57 Rachl-Jakob Bettina 56 68
58 Neumair Gustav 48 74
59 Schachner Michaela 53 89
60 Fischer Richard 10 120

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Huber Karl 1 1.652
2 Meyer Andreas 5 316
3 Dietz Xaver 6 168
4 Franken Michael 4 347
5 Renauer Erwin 12 157
6 Kaindl Gabi 3 969
7 Schuster Nikolaus 41 831
8 Weber Paul 2 569
9 Missbrandt Katharina 23 148
10 Kohl Markus 15 132
11 Huber Bernd 26 199
12 Inderwies Wolfgang 13 301
13 Dr. Schweiger Andreas 49 135
14 Schütz-Finkenzeller Annette 29 135
15 Frank Beate 17 277
16 Wojta Hans 9 214
17 Redl Sandra 19 177
18 Hepperle Bastian 21 169
19 Eitelhuber Christian 48 113
20 Geisse Armin 25 113
21 Pflügl Konrad 8 156
22 Dittmann Kathrin 34 103
23 Ronawati Norbert 58 374
24 Sommerer Horst 32 110
25 Kellermann Gerhard 52 193
26 Bachmaier Reinhard 7 237
27 Denk Dennis 42 118
28 Dorfner-Huber Helga 22 118
29 Konn Andrea 47 149
30 Fiederer Markus 16 291
31 Vogler Johann 10 183
32 Steinmann Bettina 53 111
33 Klinger Hans 36 98
34 Niebauer Manfred 11 113
35 Dilser Daniela 43 107
36 Hack Elke 44 133
37 Elsner Rudolf 37 95
38 Korger Horst 59 287
39 Kirmaier Martin 14 111
40 Grubwinkler Ottilie 40 97
41 Dick Andrea 33 96
42 Hufnagel Stefan 28 104
43 Strasser Erwin 24 111
44 Troiano Fabio 20 204
45 Schweiger Michael 35 104
46 Schuster Isolde 57 376
47 Feigl Eva 31 113
48 Kleinheinz Christian 55 78
49 Großmann Elisabeth 30 103
50 Huber Theresa 38 118
51 Schmid Martin 51 75
52 Hufnagl Günter 50 77
53 Kothmeier Adolf 18 118
54 Semmler Klaus 39 83
55 Ronawati Jasmina 60 194
56 Finkenzeller Stefan 45 82
57 Leibl Peter 54 77
58 Pflügl Janina 27 108
59 Volkert Klaus 56 89
60 Dinauer Nadine 46 110

Ankunftstafel

Ankunftstafel

Kreistagswahl 2020, Wolnzach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 12:51:26

Gebiet Übergeordnetes Gebiet Uhrzeit
35 - Briefwahl 15 Wolnzach 09:34
34 - Briefwahl 14 Wolnzach 09:34
33 - Breifwahl 13 Wolnzach 09:34
32 - Briefwahl 12 Wolnzach 09:34
31 - Briefwahl 11 Wolnzach 09:34
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei